Hiring.Camp

Counterintelligence Specialist - Journeyman

Bluehawk Intelligence Services

Apr 10, 2026

Arlington, VA, US

Ready to apply?

Opens Bluehawk Intelligence Services's career page

Apply Now

Similar Jobs

24

Counterintelligence Specialist

Virginia Beach, VA

Counterintelligence Specialist

Tampa, FL, United States

Counterintelligence Specialist: Support to Offensive CI Operations/Passage Material (PaM) Coordinator 

Honolulu, HI

Mid Counterintelligence Specialist

US-CO-Colorado Springs-Kodiak (CO024), United States of America

Counterintelligence Specialist (Cl Support to Offensive Cl Operations/Passage Material (PaM) Coordinator)- Sr

US-HI-Pearl Harbor

Counterintelligence Specialist (Support to Offensive CI Operations) - Mid

US-HI-Pearl Harbor

Counterintelligence Specialist (Support to CI Operations/CI Planner Specialist) - Sr

US-HI-Pearl Harbor

Counterintelligence Specialist (Analysis and Production) - Mid

US-HI-Pearl Harbor

Counterintelligence Specialist SME

Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA

Counterintelligence Specialist Mid

Colorado Springs, CO, United States, US

Senior Counterintelligence Specialist

Colorado Springs, CO, United States, US

Counterintelligence Specialist MID- TS/SCI with Polygraph

USA HI Pearl Harbor - 352 Halawa Dr (HIC022), United States of America

Counterintelligence Specialist MID- TS/SCI with Polygraph

USA HI Pearl Harbor - 352 Halawa Dr (HIC022), United States of America

Counterintelligence Specialist (Support to Offensive CI Operations) - Mid

HI, US

Counterintelligence Specialist (Support to Offensive CI Operations/ CI Planner) - Senior

HI, US

Counterintelligence Specialist (Analysis & Production) - Mid-Level

HI, US

Counterintelligence Specialist (Operations / Passage Material (PaM) Coordinator) - Mid-Level

HI, US

Senior Counterintelligence Specialist; Signat

Fort Meade, MD

Health Communications Specialist (HCS) - Communications Specialist | Counterintelligence and Insider Threat

Charlotte, NC, United States

Health Education Specialist (HES) - Education Specialist | Counterintelligence and Insider Threat

Charlotte, NC, United States

HUMINT / Counterintelligence Operations Specialist – Top Secret/SCI | El Paso, TX

El Paso, TX

Entry Level Counterintelligence Program Specialist

US-DC-Washington-DOECI (DC090), United States of America

Counterintelligence Administrative Specialist**

Fort Belvoir, Virginia

Counterintelligence (CI) Specialist - Senior

2985 Fort Meade MD, United States of America