Hiring.Camp

Tim Hortons

Sodexo Canada Ltd

·

Sep 8, 2026

Apply
Salary
C$16+/hr
Location
Gatineau, QC, Canada
Type
Full-time
Department
Customer Service
Seniority
Mid-Senior Level
Source
SmartRecruiters

Similar Jobs

30

Tim Hortons/Burger King - Crew Member - ONroute Ingleside

Careers at ONroute·Canada +1

1d ago

Dutton ONroute - Full-Time Shift Supervisor - Tim Hortons

Careers at ONroute·Canada +1

1d ago

Overnight Crew Member - Tim Hortons King City ONroute

Careers at ONroute·Brampton, Ontario +2

1d ago

Sr. Manager, Operations Equipment, Tim Hortons, Canada

Rbi·Corp - Toronto Corporate Office, Canada·Onsite

1d ago

Sr. Manager, Content & Community Management, Tim Hortons, Canada (Fixed Term - 12 months)

Rbi·Corp - Toronto Corporate Office, Canada·Onsite

1d ago

Manager, Research and Development, Tim Hortons, Canada

Rbi·Mftg - Fruition Fruits & Fills, Canada

1d ago

Sr. Analyst, Local Store Marketer, Tim Hortons, US

Rbi·Corp - Miami Corporate Office, US·Onsite

1d ago

Manager, Digital Menu Governance & Experience, Tim Hortons

Rbi·Corp - Toronto Corporate Office, Canada·Onsite

1d ago

Sr. Analyst, Digital Planning, Tim Hortons

Rbi·Corp - Toronto Corporate Office, Canada·Onsite

1d ago

Tim Hortons Shift Lead

Dexterra·Hamilton, Ontario·Onsite

1d ago

#INDONR Cambridge South ONroute - Tim Horton's Restaurant Brand Manager

Careers at ONroute·Canada

3d ago

Shift Supervisor - Tim Hortons Newcastle ONroute

Careers at ONroute·Newcastle, New Brunswick

3d ago

Crew Member - Tim Hortons Barrie ONroute

Careers at ONroute·Barrie, Ontario

3d ago

Overnight Crew Member - Tim Hortons Newcastle ONroute

Careers at ONroute·Newcastle, New Brunswick +1

3d ago

Crew Member - Tim Hortons - Mallorytown North

Careers at ONroute·Brockville, Ontario +1

5d ago

Tim Hortons Crew member - Mallorytown ONroute

Careers at ONroute·Brockville, Ontario +1

5d ago

Sr. Manager, Real Estate, Tim Hortons, US

Rbi·Corp - Miami Corporate Office, US·Remote

6d ago

Midnight Crew Member - Tim Hortons Bainsville ONroute

Careers at ONroute·Canada

1w ago

Cambridge South Crew Member - Tim Hortons

Careers at ONroute·Canada

1w ago

West Lorne ONroute - Full-Time and Part-Time Afternoon Crew Member - Tim Hortons

Careers at ONroute·West Lorne, Ontario

1w ago

Tim Hortons Crew Member - Bainsville ONroute $18.25/hour

Careers at ONroute·Canada +1

1w ago

Director, Restaurant Technology Deployment & Operations, Tim Hortons

Rbi·Corp - Toronto Corporate Office, Canada

1w ago

Sr. Manager, Development, Tim Hortons, Canada (12 Month Fixed-Term)

Rbi·Corp - Toronto Corporate Office, Canada

1w ago

Team Member - Tim Hortons

Onvo·Hallstead, Pennsylvania

1w ago

Pâtissier (ère) Tim Hortons-Bilingue (95132003)

Sodexo Canada Ltd·Gatineau, Quebec

1w ago

Superviseur Tim Hortons-Bilingue (95132003)

Sodexo Canada Ltd·Gatineau, Quebec

1w ago

Gérant Tim Hortons-Bilingue (95132003)

Sodexo Canada Ltd·Gatineau, Quebec

1w ago

Cambridge North ONroute - Full-Time and Part-Time Crew Member - Tim Hortons

Careers at ONroute·Canada

1w ago

Manager, Marketing Business Intelligence, Tim Hortons, US

Rbi·Corp - Miami Corporate Office, US·Onsite

1w ago

Sr. Manager, Construction, Tim Hortons, Canada (Fixed Term - 8 months)

Rbi·Corp - Toronto Corporate Office, Canada

1w ago