Hiring.Camp

House Assistant

CDS Life Transitions

·

Jul 13, 2026

Apply
Salary
Up to $18/hr
Department
Manual Labor
Source
ADP

Similar Jobs

30

House Assistant

Milwaukee Repertory Theater, Inc.·Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Today

Title Assistant House Manager| Part-Time | Seminole Theatre

Oak View Group

Today

Title Assistant House Manager| Part-Time | Seminole Theatre

Oak View Group·Homestead, Florida

Today

Title Assistant House Manager| Part-Time | Seminole Theatre

Oak View Group·Homestead, Florida

Today

Front of house Assistant

WSH Group·Cardiff, Wales·Onsite

1d ago

Front of House Assistant Manager.

Demos Restaurants·Hendersonville, Tennessee

3d ago

Back of House Assistant Manager.

Demos Restaurants·Hendersonville, Tennessee

3d ago

Front of House Assistant Manager.

Demos Restaurants·Lebanon, Tennessee

3d ago

Back of House Assistant Manager.

Demos Restaurants·Lebanon, Tennessee

3d ago

Denny's - Back of House - Assistant Cook

The Tavern Collective·Calgary, Alberta

4d ago

Barista / Front of House Assistant

WSH Group·Cambridge, England

1w ago

In-House Assistant Marketing Manager

Wynd·US

1w ago

Assistant House Coordinator

Default·Minneapolis, Minnesota

1w ago

Tasting Room Back of House Assistant

Ste. Michelle Rebrand·Woodinville, Washington

2w ago

PRN Hospitality House Assistant

Munson Healthcare·Traverse City, Michigan

2w ago

Front of House Assistant - The Cosener's House - Flexible Hours

WSH Group·Abingdon, England

2w ago

Front of house assistant

WSH Group·Tilbury, England

2w ago

Assistant House Manager

Abilities, LLC·Warrensburg, Missouri

2w ago

Clinical or Medical Assistant | House Float - Flormann

Monumenthealth·US

3w ago

Clinical or Medical Assistant | House Float - Flormann

Monumenthealth·US

3w ago

Back of House - Assistant Cook

The Tavern Collective·Calgary, Alberta

4w ago

Family Assistant & House Manager

Sage Haus·Ghent, New York

4w ago

Family Assistant & House Manager

Sage Haus·Washington, US

1mo ago

KS1079 - Full-Time Personal Assistant/House Manager - Atherton, CA

British American Household Staffing·Atherton, California

1mo ago

Family Assistant / House Manager

Sage Haus·North Tustin, California

1mo ago

Front of House Assistant Manager

Harrods·Knightsbridge - 37.5 hrs, UK

1mo ago

Family Assistant & House Manager

Sage Haus·Englewood, Colorado

1mo ago

Family Assistant/House Manager With Meal Prep Support

Sage Haus·Wichita, Kansas

1mo ago

Executive Personal Assistant & House Manager

Sage Haus·New Jersey, US

1mo ago

Family Assistant / House Manager

Sage Haus·Dublin, California

1mo ago