Hiring.Camp

Technical Officer - Simulation and Practical Experience

Griffith University

·

Today

Salary
$76k – $80k
Location
Meadowbrook, QLD, Australia
Type
Full-time
Department
Education
Visa
Not sponsored
Source
SmartRecruiters

Skills

Procurement

Similar Jobs

30

Technical Officer

Cw·Singapore·Onsite

1w ago

Technical Officer

Croydon·GB, UK

1w ago

Technical Officer

Aliaxis·IN KA - Attibele 6B, India

2w ago

Technical Officer

Aliaxis·IN KA - Attibele 6B, India

2w ago

Technical Officer

Genea·Deakin, ACT·Hybrid

1mo ago

Technical Officer

JLL employee·SGP-CLIENT Singapore-IOI Central Boulevard·Onsite

1mo ago

Technical Officer

Coal Services·Mackay QLD, Australia

1mo ago

Technical Officer

Cw·Client Site - SGP - Singapore - 51 Old Toh Tuck Road·Onsite

2mo ago

Technical Officer

IBL Together·IBL Business Park, CMH

2mo ago

Technical Officer

Iluka·Capel, Western Australia

3mo ago

Technical Officer

AECOM·Fortitude Valley, QLD·Hybrid

3mo ago

Technical Officer

Wtsenergy·Lagos, Nigeria

10mo ago

Technical Officer

SGS·Muntinlupa, NCR

1y+ ago

Technical Officer

The Langham Huntington, Pasadena, Los Angeles·Hong Kong, HK

1y+ ago

Technical Officer

The Langham Huntington, Pasadena, Los Angeles·Hong Kong, HK

1y+ ago

Senior Technical Officer - Waste

East Sussex County Council·Lewes, GB·Hybrid

1d ago

Shelter & WASH Technical Officer Ukraine Dnipro

NRC NORCAP·Dnipro, UA·Onsite

3d ago

Senior Electrical Technical Officer - Engineering Maintenance

City of Stirling·Balcatta, Western Australia

4d ago

Logistics Technical Officer Moldova

NRC NORCAP·Moldova, MD

4d ago

Medical Technical Officer - Histology

Circlehealth·PureLab-UK - Stephenson Way, UK

4d ago

Resident Technical Officer

Slihrms·HK.Harbour City.Gateway, Hong Kong

4d ago

Mine Technical Officer

Welcome to AGL Careers·Loy Yang Mine, Australia·Onsite

5d ago

Operations Technical Officer

Keppel·SGP Keppel Singspring Desalination Plant, Singapore·Onsite

5d ago

Technical Officer - Sch of Electronics& Info-Comm Technology [ITE College West]

Sggovterp·ITE-CW, Singapore

5d ago

Special & Inclusive Education (SIE) Technical Officer - Australia Fiji Education Program

Abt Global·Suva, FJ

5d ago

Technical Officer / Civil Designer (12D) - Rail

AECOM·Fortitude Valley, QLD·Hybrid

1w ago

Senior Technical Officer - School of Medical Sciences

University of Sydney Career Site·Charles Perkins Centre, Australia

1w ago

Technical Officer, Laboratory Sciences

Fhi·Laos-Vientiane

1w ago

Civil & Structural Resident Technical Officer

Beca·Dover Nursing Home, Singapore

1w ago

Technical Officer - Materials, Design and Manufacturing Facility (CWB)

Hkust·Clear Water Bay Campus, Hong Kong

1w ago
Technical Officer - Simulation and Practical Experience at Griffith University • $76k – $80k | Hiring.Camp