Hiring.Camp

Events Sales Manager

Major Food

·

Oct 19, 2021

Location
New York, NY
Workplace
Onsite
Type
Full-time
Department
Events
Source
UKG

Skills

RExcel

Similar Jobs

30

Events Sales Manager

Mandarinoriental·Spain

Today

Events Sales Manager

Radisson Hotel Group·Colombo, Western Province·Onsite

1w ago

Sales & Events Manager

Relais & Châteaux·Windermere, England·Onsite

2w ago

Sales & Events Manager

Jump Higher Connecticut LLC·Uncasville, Connecticut·Onsite

3mo ago

Events Sales Manager

Major Food·Dallas, Texas·Onsite

1y+ ago

Events Sales Manager

Major Food·New York City, New York·Onsite

1y+ ago

Private Events Sales Manager

Asmglobal·US

5d ago

Manager | Sales + Events | The Manor 1858 | Leesburg, VA

PM Hotel Group·Leesburg, Virginia

5d ago

Private Events Sales Manager

Soho House & Co.·Mumbai, Maharashtra

1w ago

Events Sales Manager 宴會業務經理

Marriott Hotels & Resorts·Taiwan

1w ago

Conference, Sales & Events Manager

Minor International·Port Douglas, Queensland

1w ago

Assistant Sales Manager (Events) - Ajman Saray, a Luxury Collection Resort

Marriott Hotels & Resorts·Ajman, United Arab Emirates

1w ago

Special Events Sales Manager

Sonesta·US

1w ago

Sales Administration Manager, - Sales Events

Mymvw·US·Onsite

1w ago

Convention & Events Sales Manager

ACCOR·Istanbul, Turkey

1w ago

LN Venues, Special Events Sales Manager - House of Blues Anaheim

Livenation·Anaheim, California

2w ago

Groups and Events Sales Manager

Aman·Aman Sveti Stefan, Montenegro

3w ago

Retail Sales Manager - Events

Michaels·US

3w ago

Field Marketing, Events & Sales Manager (m/w/d)

ucm·Berlin, State of Berlin

3w ago

Special Events Sales Manager | The Star

Asmglobal·US

3w ago

Senior Sales Manager, Events

Montage·US

3w ago

LN Venues, Special Events Sales Manager - New York Market

Livenation·Brooklyn, New York

3w ago

Sales & Events Manager | Rock Creek Resort

Columbia Hospitality Inc·Montana, US

1mo ago

Senior Sales Manager, Events

Montage·US

1mo ago

Special Events Sales Manager | AT&T Stadium - Dallas Cowboys

Asmglobal·US

1mo ago

Groups & Events Sales Manager

Marriott Hotels & Resorts·Muscat, Oman

1mo ago

Wedding and Events Sales Manager

Dr. Delphinium Designs + Events·Dallas, Texas·Onsite

1mo ago

Sales & Events Manager (Fine Dining-DC)

"Truluck's, Oceans Finest Seafood & Crab"·Washington, District of Columbia

1mo ago

Sales & Events Manager (Fine Dining)

"Truluck's, Oceans Finest Seafood & Crab"·Houston, Texas

1mo ago

Catering Events Sales Manager

Fourseasons·US·Onsite

3mo ago